Ties van Nunen Trophee 2016

TIES_1

Stand na 9 toernooien. Dit is tevens de eindstand..

Let op! De lijst bevat de eerste 25 spelers.

Naam123456789totaalpositie
Hans van der Aa25250001000512
Dia van der Aa0820000000289
Narda van Weert00025000002514
Cees Verhoeven02500000015403
Jozef Pennings00250000002513
Ben van Casteren15091000002512
Hans van Dinther00020000002017
Corry Renne20000000002016
Elly van der Horst01505015000355
Brigit Schouten068306008316
Korrie Doevendans01006007042711
Maria van Brussel00015000001521
Peggy Arons00150009002415
Truus van der Heijden10040025000394
Piet van der Velden0308010001222
Joop Schellekens2080000001024
kees van Roosmalen00100000001025
Ans van der Plas00010020000307
Leo Bekers09000515025541
Sjan Lavrijsen8000080001619
Henny Bekers01000100001123
Set de Jong5000002500308
Paulus v/d Boogaard00000020002018
Ben Heutink0710004031520
Jos van Meersbergen000800100202810