Ties van Nunen Trophee 2017

Beste Boulers,

Ook dit jaar weer een competitie. (zie 2016 voor de uitleg )

Let op! De lijst bevat de eerste 20 spelers. 

Begindatum volgt.

  1. Carnavalstoernooi
  2. Paastoernooi
  3. Koningstoernooi
  4. Vakantietoernooi
  5. Sinterklaastoernooi
  6. Oudejaarstoernooi

EINDUITSLAG

Naam123456totaalpositie
Leo Bekers025256015711
Piet Schouten00000252510
Cees Verhoeven06250015462
Ludo Mennen2500000259
Set de Jong10003200335
Kees Doevendans07100302016
Jeanette Mauriks01507002213
Ben Heutink01071142212
Gerrie van der Plas080081619
Corien van de Boogaard5000962015
André Teulings20000002014
Henk Schuurmans15200000354
Leo Leenders06100001620
Tonny van Esch00031501818
Brigit Schouten0052089423
Berrie Brands0000250258
Paulus van de Boogaard1002501277
Tonny Mauriks00020052511
Ton Donders00000202017
Michel Luijten7025000326